2004欧州競馬@凱旋門賞
3 歳 | 古 馬(4歳以上) | ||
牝馬限定 | 混合戦 | 中・長距離 | マイル |
5.2英1000ギニー (英Newmarket・1609m) ①Attraction(牝3) ②Sundrop(牝3) ③Hathrah(牝3) |
5.1英2000ギニー (英Newmarket・1609m) ①Haafhd(牡3) ②Snow Ridge(牡3) ③Azamour(牡3) |
5.2ガネー賞 (仏Longchamp・2100m) ①Execute(牡7) ②Vespone(牡4) ③Fair Mix(牡6) |
|
5.16仏1000ギニー (仏Longchamp・1600m) ①Torrestrella(牝3) ②Grey Lilas(牝3) ③Miss Mambo(牝3) |
5.16仏2000ギニー (仏Longchamp・1600m) ①American Post(牡3) ②Diamond Green(牡3) ③Byron(牡3) |
5.15ロッキンジS (英Newbury・1609m) ①Russian Rhythm(牝4) ②Salselon(牡5) ③Norse Dancer(牡4) |
|
5.23愛1000ギニー (愛Curragh・1609m) ①Attraction(牝3) ②Alexander Goldrun(牝3) ③Illustrious Miss(牝3) |
5.22愛2000ギニー (愛Curragh・1609m) ①Bachelor Duke(牡3) ②Azamour(牡3) ③Grey Swallow(牡3) |
5.23タタソールズGC (愛Curragh・2112m) ①Powerscourt(牡4)*1 ②Livadiya(牝8) ③Nysaean(牡5) |
|
5.30伊ダービー (伊Capannelle・2400m) ①Groom Tesse(牡3) ②Dayano(牡3) ③Privy Seal(牡3) |
|||
6.4英オークス (英Epsom・2423m) ①Ouija Board(牝3)*2 ②All Too Beautiful(牝3) ③Punctilious(牝3) |
6.5英ダービー (英Epsom・2423m) ①North Light(牡3) ②Rule of Law(牡3) ③Let the Lion Roar(牡3) |
6.4コロネーションC (英Epsom・2423m) ①Warrsan(牡6)*3 ②Doyen(牡4) ③Vallee Enchantee(牝4) |
|
6.13仏オークス (仏Chantilly・2100m) ①Latice(牝3) ②Millionaia(牝3) ③Grey Lilas(牝3) |
6.6仏ダービー (仏Chantilly・2400m) ①Blue Canari(牡3) ②Prospect Park(牡3) ③Valixir(牡3) |
||
6.18コロネーションS (英Ascot・1609m) ①Attraction(牝3) ②Majestic Desert(牝3) ③Red Bloom(牝3) |
6.15ST.JパレスS (英Ascot・1609m) ①Azamour(牡3) ②Diamond Green(牡3) ③Antonius Pius(牡3) |
6.16PオブウェールズS (英Ascot・2012m) ①Rakti(牡5)*4 ②Powerscourt(牡4) ③Ikhtyar(牡4) |
6.15クイーンアンS (英Ascot・1609m) ①Refuse to Bend(牡4) ②Soviet Song(牝4) ③Salselon(牡5) |
6.27パリ大賞 (仏Longchamp・2000m) ①Bago(牡3)*5 ②Cacique(牡3) ③Alnitak(牡3) |
6.17アスコットGC*6 (英Ascot・4023m) ①Papineau(牡4) ②Westerner(牡5) ③Darasim(騙6) |
||
6.27愛ダービー (愛Curragh・2414m) ①Grey Swallow(牡3) ②North Light(牡3) ③Tycoon(牡3) |
|||
3歳以上 | |||
7.3エクリプスS (英Sandown・2018m) ①Refuse to Bend(牡4) ②Warrsan(牡6) ③Kalaman(牡4) |
|||
7.4独ダービー (独Hamburg・2400m) ①Shirocco(牡3) ②Malinas(牡3) ③Omikron(牡3) |
7.4サンクルー大賞 (仏Saint-Cloud・2400m) ①Gamut(牡5) ②Policy Maker(牡4)*7 ③Visorama(牝4) |
||
7.18愛オークス (愛Curragh・2414m) ①Ouija Board(牝3) ②Punctilious(牝3) ③Hazarista(牝3) |
|||
7.24キングジョージ (英Ascot・2414m) ①Doyen(牡4) ②Hard Buck(牡5) ③Sulamani(牡5) |
7.28サセックスS (英Goodwood・1609m) ①Soviet Song(牝4) ②Nayyir(騙6) ③Le Vie Dei Colori(牡4) |
||
3歳以上 | |||
7.31ナッソーS (英Goodwood・1986m) ①Favourable Terms(牝4) ②Silence is Golden(牝5) ③Chorist(牝5) |
|||
8.18ヨークシャーオークス (英York・2394m) ①Quiff(牝3) ②Pongee(牝4) ③Hazarista(牝3) |
8.17英インターナショナルS (英York・2092m) ①Sulamani(牡5) ②Norse Dancer(牡4) ③Bago(牡3) |
8.15ジャックルマロワ賞 (仏Deauville・1600m) ①Whipper(牡3) ②Six Perfections(牝4) ③My Risk(牡5) |
|
9.5バーデン大賞 (独Baden-Baden・2400m) ①Warrsan(牡6) ②Egerton(牡3) ③Shirocco(牡3) |
9.5ムーランドロンシャン賞 (仏Longchamp・1600m) ①Grey Lilas(牝3) ②Diamond Green(牡3) ③Antonius Pius(牡3) |
||
9.11英セントレジャー (英Doncaster・2937m) ①Rule of Law(牡3) ②Quiff(牝3) ③Tycoon(牡3) |
9.11愛チャンピオンS (愛Leopardstown・2012m) ①Azamour(牡3) ②Norse Dancer(牡4) ③Powerscourt(牡4) |
||
3・4歳限定 | |||
9.12ヴェルメイユ賞 (仏Longchamp・2400m) ①Sweet Stream(牝4) ②Royal Fantasy(牝4) ③Pride(牝4) |
9.12ニエル賞 (仏Longchamp・2400m・G2) ①Valixir(牡3) ②Prospect Park(牡3) ③Bago(牡3) | 9.12フォワ賞 (仏Longchamp・2400m・G2) ①Policy Maker(牡4) ②Short Pause(牡5) ③Nysaean(牡5) |
|
9.25Qエリザベス2世S (英Ascot・1609m) ①Rakti(牡5) ②Lucky Story(牡3) ③Refuse to Bend(牡4) |
|||
3歳以上 | |||
10.3オペラ賞 (仏Longchamp・2000m) ①Alexander Goldrun(牝3) ②Grey Lilas(牝3) ③Walkamia(牝4) |
10.3凱旋門賞*8 (仏Longchamp・2400m) ①Bago(牡3) ②Cherry Mix(牡3) ③Ouija Board(牝3) |
||
10.16英チャンピオンS (英Newmarket・2012m) ①Haafhd(牡3) ②Chorist(牝5) ③Azamour(牡3) |